Is Mazzetti Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Grape Must and Organic Cooked Grape Must.

Check Mazzetti Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing