Is Mazzetti Organic Apple Cider Vinegar | 500mL Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Cider Vinegar.

Check Mazzetti Organic Apple Cider Vinegar | 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mazzetti Organic Apple Cider Vinegar | 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSourTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Lactose Free? Mazzetti Organic Apple Cider Vinegar | 500mL | Spoonful