Is Mc Cain Potato Bites Crispy Nuggets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (89%), Canola Oil, Salt, Dextrose (maize). Made In A Facility That Also Processes Products With Gluten Containing Cereals And Sulphites.
Check Mc Cain Potato Bites Crispy Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mc Cain Potato Bites Crispy Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Nugget
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


