Is MC Dairy 1.6 % M.F. Laban Ayran Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Whey, Water, Salt, Bacterial Culture
Check MC Dairy 1.6 % M.F. Laban Ayran against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MC Dairy 1.6 % M.F. Laban Ayran in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MC Dairy 1.6 % M.F. Laban Ayran is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


