Is Mc. Ilhenny Co. Tabasco Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Red Peppers, And Salt.

Check Mc. Ilhenny Co. Tabasco Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping