This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mc Trader Stuffing Mix For Turkey Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin {vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Dried Onions, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Vegetable Protein (hydrolyzed Corn, Wheat, Soy), Yeast, Caramel (color), Dried Celery, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Canola Oil, Turmeric Oleoresin (color). Contains Wheat and Soy,

Check Mc Trader Stuffing Mix For Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Pescatarian? Mc Trader Stuffing Mix For Turkey | Spoonful