Is McArthur Dairy 1% Buttermilk - 1qt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of: Nonfat Milk, Food Starch-modified, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check McArthur Dairy 1% Buttermilk - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McArthur Dairy 1% Buttermilk - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McArthur Dairy 1% Buttermilk - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


