Is McArthur Dairy Chocolate Lowfat Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor (Milk), Guar Gum, Enzyme-Modified Cocoa Butter, Silicon Dioxide, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check McArthur Dairy Chocolate Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McArthur Dairy Chocolate Lowfat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


