Is McArthur Dairy Eggnog, 1 Pint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Whey, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Salt, Nutmeg, Carrageen, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Turmeric And Annatto (Color).
Check McArthur Dairy Eggnog, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McArthur Dairy Eggnog, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McArthur Dairy Eggnog, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


