Is McArthur Dairy Eggnog, 1 Quart Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Whey, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Salt, Nutmeg, Carrageen, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Turmeric And Annatto (Color).
Check McArthur Dairy Eggnog, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McArthur Dairy Eggnog, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McArthur Dairy Eggnog, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


