Is McArthur Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1qt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Vitamin D3.
Check McArthur Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McArthur Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
McArthur Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


