Is Mcato D'Asti Docg Cupcake Vineyards Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moscato Grapes, Sulphur Dioxide.
Check Mcato D'Asti Docg Cupcake Vineyards against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mcato D'Asti Docg Cupcake Vineyards in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


