Is MCCABE ORGANIC RICE 12 LBS RICE BUNDLE - A PERFECT HARMONY OF WHITE RICE'S VERSATILITY AND BROWN RICE'S NUTRIENT-RICH GOODNESS | USDA CERTIFIED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Rice , Organic Brown Rice
Check MCCABE ORGANIC RICE 12 LBS RICE BUNDLE - A PERFECT HARMONY OF WHITE RICE'S VERSATILITY AND BROWN RICE'S NUTRIENT-RICH GOODNESS | USDA CERTIFIED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCABE ORGANIC RICE 12 LBS RICE BUNDLE - A PERFECT HARMONY OF WHITE RICE'S VERSATILITY AND BROWN RICE'S NUTRIENT-RICH GOODNESS | USDA CERTIFIED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
MCCABE ORGANIC RICE 12 LBS RICE BUNDLE - A PERFECT HARMONY OF WHITE RICE'S VERSATILITY AND BROWN RICE'S NUTRIENT-RICH GOODNESS | USDA CERTIFIED is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


