Is MCCABE ORGANIC RICE 12 LBS RICE BUNDLE - A PERFECT HARMONY OF WHITE RICE'S VERSATILITY AND BROWN RICE'S NUTRIENT-RICH GOODNESS | USDA CERTIFIED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice , Organic Brown Rice

Check MCCABE ORGANIC RICE 12 LBS RICE BUNDLE - A PERFECT HARMONY OF WHITE RICE'S VERSATILITY AND BROWN RICE'S NUTRIENT-RICH GOODNESS | USDA CERTIFIED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MCCABE ORGANIC RICE 12 LBS RICE BUNDLE - A PERFECT HARMONY OF WHITE RICE'S VERSATILITY AND BROWN RICE'S NUTRIENT-RICH GOODNESS | USDA CERTIFIED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep