Is McCabe's Granola Gluten Free True Original -- 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Pure Maple Syrup, Sunflower Seeds, Cashews, Ground Flax Seeds, Raisins, Pumpkin Seeds, Extra Virgin Oil, Almonds, Unsweetened Coconut, Produced In A Facility That Uses Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat And Dairy, Produced In A Facility That Uses Peanuts, Wheat And Dairy

Check McCabe's Granola Gluten Free True Original -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCabe's Granola Gluten Free True Original -- 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping