Is McCafe Breakfast Blend Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 12 ct - 4.12 oz Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check McCafe Breakfast Blend Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 12 ct - 4.12 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Breakfast Blend Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 12 ct - 4.12 oz Box is available at 9 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh GrocerCvsIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go