Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is McCafe Breakfast Blend Light Roast Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica coffee.

Check McCafe Breakfast Blend Light Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Breakfast Blend Light Roast Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? McCafe Breakfast Blend Light Roast Coffee | Spoonful