Is McCafe Café 100% Arabica Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check McCafe Café 100% Arabica Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicNuttyRichBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go