Is McCafe Coffee Beverage Frappe Caramel - 13.7 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Coffee), Milk, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan

Check McCafe Coffee Beverage Frappe Caramel - 13.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Coffee Beverage Frappe Caramel - 13.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

KrogerShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The GoSnacking