Is McCafe Colombian 100% Arabica Medium-Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods, 12 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check McCafe Colombian 100% Arabica Medium-Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Colombian 100% Arabica Medium-Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods, 12 CT is available at 8 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleCvsIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast