Is McCafe Colombian 100% Arabica Medium-Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods, 12 CT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check McCafe Colombian 100% Arabica Medium-Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Colombian 100% Arabica Medium-Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods, 12 CT is available at 8 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleCvsIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast