Is McCafe Decaf Premium Roast Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12 oz Bagged Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check McCafe Decaf Premium Roast Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12 oz Bagged against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Decaf Premium Roast Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12 oz Bagged is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BKrogerWalmartWegmansIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast