Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is McCafe Fine Ground Medium Dark Roast Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ARABICA COFFEE.

Check McCafe Fine Ground Medium Dark Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Fine Ground Medium Dark Roast Coffee is available at 8 retailers

WalmartLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRichSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Oat Free? McCafe Fine Ground Medium Dark Roast Coffee | Spoonful