Is McCafe Frappe Vanilla Coffee 13.7 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Other proprietary Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carrageenan
Check McCafe Frappe Vanilla Coffee 13.7 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Other proprietary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCafe Frappe Vanilla Coffee 13.7 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Other proprietary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup 24 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Torani Flavoring Syrup, Vanilla, 12.7 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
McCafe Frappe Vanilla Coffee 13.7 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Other proprietary is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


