Is McCafe French Vanilla Light Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavor
Check McCafe French Vanilla Light Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCafe French Vanilla Light Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
McCafe French Vanilla Light Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder


