Is McCafe K-Cup Single Serve Premium Medium Dark Roast Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check McCafe K-Cup Single Serve Premium Medium Dark Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe K-Cup Single Serve Premium Medium Dark Roast Coffee is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Peanut Free? McCafe K-Cup Single Serve Premium Medium Dark Roast Coffee | Spoonful