Is McCafe Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ARABICA COFFEE.

Check McCafe Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsWalmartPick 'n SaveFry'sIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Dried

Flavor
AcidicNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking