Is McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged Soy Free?

Ingredients
ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED GREEK YOGURT BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
International Delight White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
Chobani White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer
Where to buy
McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


