Is McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast