Is Mccafe Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee (Swiss Water Process). Ingrédients : Café arabica décaféiné (procédé Swiss Water).
Check Mccafe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccafe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


