Is Mccafe Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee (Swiss Water Process). Ingrédients : Café arabica décaféiné (procédé Swiss Water).

Check Mccafe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast