Is McCain Air Fryer Quick & Crispy Deep Ridge Crinkle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (95%), Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Sunflower) In Varying Proportions.
Check McCain Air Fryer Quick & Crispy Deep Ridge Crinkle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCain Air Fryer Quick & Crispy Deep Ridge Crinkle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


