Is Mccain Frozen Green Baby Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans

Check Mccain Frozen Green Baby Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Frozen Green Baby Beans is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep