Is Mccain Frozen Brussels Sprouts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brussels Sprouts

Check Mccain Frozen Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Frozen Brussels Sprouts is available at 2 retailers

IGACountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Frozen

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Egg Free? Mccain Frozen Brussels Sprouts | Spoonful