Is Mccain Corn Kernels Super Juicy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Mccain Corn Kernels Super Juicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Corn Kernels Super Juicy is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad