Is Mccain Corn Kernels Super Juicy Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Mccain Corn Kernels Super Juicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Corn Kernels Super Juicy is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad