Is Mccain Corn Super Juicy Kernels 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super Juicy Corn Kernels

Check Mccain Corn Super Juicy Kernels 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Corn Super Juicy Kernels 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad