Is Mccain Frozen Brussels Sprouts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts
Check Mccain Frozen Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccain Frozen Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mccain Frozen Brussels Sprouts is available at 2 retailers
IGACountdown
About this product
Vegetable · Whole, Frozen
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side Dish


