Is Mccain Frozen Corn Kernels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Super Juicy Corn Kernels
Check Mccain Frozen Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccain Frozen Corn Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mccain Frozen Corn Kernels is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking


