Is McCain Frozen Peas | 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas

Check McCain Frozen Peas | 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCain Frozen Peas | 500g is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Wheat Free? McCain Frozen Peas | 500g | Spoonful