Is Mccain Frozen Stir Fry Supreme Mixed Vegetables Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans, Carrots, Broccoli, Cauliflower, Baby Corn, Pineapple, Capsicum

Check Mccain Frozen Stir Fry Supreme Mixed Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Frozen Stir Fry Supreme Mixed Vegetables is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep