Is McCain Gluten Free Oven Chips Straight Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil
Check McCain Gluten Free Oven Chips Straight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCain Gluten Free Oven Chips Straight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCain Gluten Free Oven Chips Straight is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


