Is Mccain Goose Fat Roasts 700G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Goose Fat, Vegetable Oil, Sunflower, Corn, Salt

Check Mccain Goose Fat Roasts 700G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Goose Fat Roasts 700G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish