Is McCain Jackets Slow Baked Potatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (99.5%), sunflower oil (0.5%).

Check McCain Jackets Slow Baked Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish