Is McCain Mixed Vegetables Peas & Super Sweet Corn 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Super Juicy Corn Kernels

Check McCain Mixed Vegetables Peas & Super Sweet Corn 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCain Mixed Vegetables Peas & Super Sweet Corn 1kg is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking