Is McCain Naked Oven Chips Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (97%), Sunflower Oil (3%)
Check McCain Naked Oven Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCain Naked Oven Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


