Is McCain Peas Baby 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Peas

Check McCain Peas Baby 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCain Peas Baby 1kg is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup