Is Mccain Frozen Baby Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Peas

Check Mccain Frozen Baby Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Frozen Baby Peas is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep