Is McCain Superfries Shoe String Family 2kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (95%), Canola Oil, Acidity Regulator (450), Dextrose.
Check McCain Superfries Shoe String Family 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCain Superfries Shoe String Family 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


