Is Mccann's Imported, Steel Cut Irish Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Irish Oats
Check Mccann's Imported, Steel Cut Irish Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccann's Imported, Steel Cut Irish Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Quaker Steel Cut 3 Minute Oats 25 Ounce Paper Canister
Vans waffles baked with whole wheat, steel cut oats, mi
Bob’s Red Mill Steel Cut Oats, 24 oz (Case of 4)
Quaker 100% Whole Grain Steel Cut Oats Canister - 30oz
About this product
Grain · Dried


